Gemeinschaftsschule Langenau

 

boris kleinmintfreundliche schule kleinfairtrade klein

Stundenpläne Klasse 6

 

 

Klassenplan 6a

 

Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

08:00 - 08:45

ITG

 

Lernen lernen

 

Sport-ATS

 

SOA

Sport-Schwimmen

 

08:45 - 09:30

BNT

 

Mathematik

 

Sport-ATS

 

SOA

Sport-Schwimmen

 

09:50 - 10:35

BNT

 

Musik

 

Mathematik

 

Deutsch

 

SOA

10:35 - 11:20

Französisch

 

Englisch

 

BNT

 

Geographie

 

Deutsch

 

11:40 - 12:25

Musik

 

Religion

 

SOA

Französisch

 

Französisch

 

12:25 - 13:10

 

Religion

 

SOA

 

Englisch  

Französisch

 

Aufsicht

 

 

 

 

 

13:20 - 14:05

Geographie

 

 

 


 

 

14:10 - 14:55

SOA

 

Werkstatt

 

Bk

 

 

14:55 - 15:40

SOA

 

Werkstatt

 

Bk

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Klassenplan 6b

 

Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

08:00 - 08:45

Lernen lernen

 

Deutsch

 

Sport-ATS

 

SOA

Sport-Schwimmen

 

08:45 - 09:30

Mathematik

 

Englisch

 

Sport-ATS

 

SOA

Sport-Schwimmen

 

09:50 - 10:35

Bk

 

Geschichte

 

Musik

 

BNT

 

SOA

10:35 - 11:20

Französisch

 

Musik

 

BNT

 

BNT

 

Deutsch

 

11:40 - 12:25

ITG

 

Religion

 

SOA

Französisch

 

Französisch

 

12:25 - 13:10

 

Religion

 

 

SOA

 

 

Französisch

 

Aufsicht

 

 

 

 

 

13:20 - 14:05

Englisch

 

 

 

BK

 

14:10 - 14:55

SOA

 

Werkstatt

 

Mathematik

 

14:55 - 15:40

SOA

 

Werkstatt

 

Geographie

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Klassenplan 6c

 

 

Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

 

08:00 - 08:45

Lernen lernen

 

Mathematik

 

Sport-ATS

 

SOA

Sport-Schwimmen

 

 

08:45 - 09:30

Musik

 

ITG

 

Sport-ATS

 

SOA

Sport-Schwimmen

 

 

09:50 - 10:35

Deutsch

 

Geographie

 

Musik

 

Deutsch

 

SOA

 

10:35 - 11:20

Französisch

 

BNT

 

Englisch

 

Bk

 

Bk

 

 

11:40 - 12:25

Geschichte

 

Religion

 

SOA

Französisch

Französisch 

 

 

12:25 - 13:10

 

Religion

 

SOA

 

 

Französisch

 

Aufsicht

 

 

 

 

 

 

13:20 - 14:05

Englisch

 

 

Mathematik

 

 

 

14:10 - 14:55

SOA

 

Werkstatt

 

BNT

 

 

 

14:55 - 15:40

SOA

 

Werkstatt

 

BNT