Gemeinschaftsschule Langenau

 

mintfreundliche schule kleinboris 2fairtrade klein

Stundenpläne Klasse 5

 

 

Klassenplan   5a

 

Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

08:00 - 08:45

Lernen lernen

SOA

 

BNT

 

BNT

 

Englisch

 

08:45 - 09:30

Deutsch

 

SOA

 

Bk

 

Musik

 

Geschichte

 

09:50 - 10:35

Musik

 

Geschichte

 

SOA

 

ITG

 

Sport

 

10:35 - 11:20

SOA

 

Mathe

 

SOA

 

D

 

Geographie

 

11:40 - 12:25

SOA

 

Musik

 

Religion/Ethik

 

Sport -Schwimmen

SOA

 

12:25 - 13:10

Sport

 

 

Religion/Ethik

 

Sport -Schwimmen

SOA

 

Aufsicht

 

 

 

 

 

13:20 - 14:05

 

Englisch

 

 

 

14:10 - 14:55

Werkstatt

BNT

 

 

SOA

 

 

14:55 - 15:40

Werkstatt

BNT

 

 

SOA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Klassenplan   5b

 

Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

08:00 - 08:45

Lernen lernen

 

SOA

 

Musik

 

Geographie

 

BNT

 

08:45 - 09:30

Geographie

SOA

Mathematik

Englisch

BNT

09:50 - 10:35

Mathe

 

Bk

 

SOA

 

Musik

 

Sport

 

10:35 - 11:20

SOA

 

ITG

 

SOA

 

Geschichte

 

Deutsch

 

11:40 - 12:25

SOA

 

Englisch

 

Religion/Ethik

 

Sport-Schwimmen

SOA

 

12:25 - 13:10

Sport


 

Religion/Ethik

 

Sport-Schwimmen

SOA

 

Aufsicht

 

 

 

 

 

13:20 - 14:05

 

Deutsch

 

 

 

 

14:10 - 14:55

Werkstatt

BNT

 

 

SOA

 

 

14:55 - 15:40

Werkstatt

BNT

 

 

SOA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                                                                                                                                       

 

        

 

Klassenplan 5c

 

Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

08:00 - 08:45

Lernen lernen

 

BNT

 

SOA


Deutsch

 

Mathe

 

08:45 - 09:30

SOA

 

ITG

 

SOA

 

Englisch

SOA

 

09:50 - 10:35

SOA

 

Mathe

 

BNT

 

SOA

 

SOA

 

10:35 - 11:20

Sport


Musik

 

BNT

 

SOA

 

Sport

 

11:40 - 12:25

Geschichte

 

Bk

 

Religion/Ethik

 

Sport-Schwimmen

Deutsch

 

12:25 - 13:10

Musik

 

 

Religion/Ethik

 

Sport-Schwimmen

BNT

 

Aufsicht

 

 

 

 

 

13:20 - 14:05

 

Englisch

 

 

 

 

14:10 - 14:55

Werkstatt

SOA

 

 

Geographie

 

 

14:55 - 15:40

Werkstatt

SOA

 

 

Geographie

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Klassenplan  5d

 

Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

08:00 - 08:45

Mathe

 

Mathe

 

SOA

 

ITG

 

Deutsch

 

08:45 - 09:30

SOA

 

Englisch

 

SOA

 

Musik

 

SOA

 

09:50 - 10:35

SOA

 

Geographie

BNT

 

SOA

 

SOA

 

10:35 - 11:20

Sport

 

Deutsch

 

Musik

 

SOA

 

Sport

 

11:40 - 12:25

BNT

 

Geschichte

 

Religion/Ethik

Sport - Schwimmen

Englisch

 

12:25 - 13:10

Geographie

 

 

Religion/Ethik

 

Sport - Schwimmen

Lernen Lernen

 

Aufsicht

 

 

 

 

 

13:20 - 14:05

 

Bk

 

 

 

 

14:10 - 14:55

Werkstatt

SOA

 

BNT

 

 

14:55 - 15:40

Werkstatt

SOA

 

BNT